Cinéma

Développement

Les Fils perdus


Scénario

  • Médéric de Watteville

> Voir la fiche

Anna**


Scénario

  • Bastien Dubois
  • Julie Nobelen

Production

  • Blast Production

> Voir la fiche

Coeur fou


Scénario

  • Axel Courtière
  • Anne-Claire Jaulin
  • Laurie Bost

Production

  • Apaches

Genre

  • 1er LM
  • Comédie romantique

> Voir la fiche

Le Larcin


Scénario

  • Arnaud Lemort

Production

  • Fechner Films

Genre

  • Comédie

> Voir la fiche

Lads


Scénario

  • Julien Menanteau
  • Nour Ben Salem

Production

  • Gloria Films Production

> Voir la fiche

Eelam


Scénario

  • Lawrence Valin
  • Malysone Bovorasmy
  • Marlène Poste

Production

  • Agat Films & Cie

Genre

  • 1er LM

> Voir la fiche

L’Abandon


Scénario

  • Christian Sonderegger
  • Zoltan Mayer

Production

  • Willow Films
  • Vendredi Films

> Voir la fiche

La Traversée héroïque


Scénario

  • Hugo Saugier

Production

  • La Société des Apaches

Genre

  • Documentaire

> Voir la fiche

Beauté misère


Scénario

  • Pierre Lazarus

Genre

  • 1er LM

> Voir la fiche

Les Vieux


Scénario

  • Claus Drexel
  • Olivier Brunhes

Production

  • Gloria Films Production

> Voir la fiche

Le Faune*


Scénario

  • Augusto Zanovello
  • Jean-Charles Finck

Production

  • Komadoli

Genre

  • 1er LM
  • Animation

> Voir la fiche

Poétique de l’égorgeur


Scénario

  • Jean-Paul Guyon

Production

  • Da Prod

> Voir la fiche

Mon royaume


Scénario

  • Anthony Lemaître

Production

  • Tripode Productions

Genre

  • 1er LM
  • Comédie

> Voir la fiche

Gloomy Eyes


Scénario

  • Santiago Amigorena
  • Jorge Tereso
  • Fernando Maldonado

Production

  • Atlas V

Genre

  • 1er LM

> Voir la fiche

Honore ton père


Scénario

  • Antoine Raimbault
  • Micael Romo de la Fuente

Production

  • Kazak Productions

Genre

  • Drame

> Voir la fiche

Tombé du camion


Scénario

  • Philippe Pollet-Villard
  • Thibault Valetoux
  • Allan Mauduit

Production

  • Karé Productions

> Voir la fiche